Tabelle Spieljahr 2002/2003

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 SV Kali Rossleben 28 20 4 4 75:25 50 64
2 Kalbsriether SV 28 20 4 4 70:26 44 64
3 SV BW Greussen 2 28 17 6 5 66:30 36 57
4 SV BW Frankenhausen 28 16 3 9 45:36 9 51
5 VfB Oldisleben 28 13 5 10 58:44 14 44
6 SV Ringleben 28 12 5 11 47:39 8 41
7 SV BW Westerengel 28 12 4 12 53:52 1 40
8 SV Eintr.Bretleben 28 11 3 14 49:47 2 36
9 SG Berka 28 9 8 11 39:40 -1 35
10 SV Badra 28 10 5 13 61:63 -2 35
11 TSG 1902 Reinsdorf 28 9 7 12 41:35 6 34
12 SG Empor Sondershausen 28 10 4 14 42:57 -15 34
13 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 28 10 3 15 47:50 -3 33
14 SV BW Bottendorf 28 7 7 14 38:46 -8 28
15 SV Viktoria Heldrungen 28 0 0 28 9:150 -141 0


Tabelle Spieljahr 2003/2004

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 TSV Holzthaleben II 26 18 6 2 78:34 44 60
2 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 18 3 5 82:37 45 57
3 SV Eintracht Clingen 26 16 3 7 85:42 43 51
4 FSV Schernberg 26 12 7 7 58:38 20 43
5 SG Einheit Rottleben 26 12 4 10 58:48 10 40
6 SV 90 Grossenehrich 26 11 2 13 57:54 3 35
7 BSV Germania Grossfurra 26 10 4 12 52:52 0 34
8 TSV Toba 26 8 10 8 42:48 -6 34
9 SG Empor Sondershausen II 26 8 4 14 41:57 -16 28
10 SV BW Westerengel II 26 8 4 14 46:63 -17 28
11 FSV 90 Bellstedt 26 7 6 13 42:69 -27 27
12 Hachelbicher SV 26 8 3 15 34:61 -27 27
13 SV 90 Hohenebra 26 8 2 16 36:77 -41 26
14 SV Wasserthaleben 26 6 6 14 52:83 -31 24


Tabelle Spieljahr 2004/2005

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 SV Eintracht Clingen 26 20 2 4 93:28 65 62
2 SG Empor Sondershausen 26 18 5 3 100:28 72 59
3 FSV Schernberg 26 17 3 6 67:51 16 54
4 SV 90 Grossenehrich 26 16 3 7 74:51 23 51
5 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 13 6 7 72:42 30 45
6 BSV Germania Grossfurra 26 14 3 9 78:52 26 45
7 TSV Toba 26 11 6 9 60:59 1 39
8 SV BW Westerengel II 26 9 7 10 48:56 -8 34
9 SV Schw.-Gelb Immenrode 26 8 8 10 52:54 -2 32
10 Hachelbicher SV 26 10 2 14 50:67 -17 32
11 FSV 90 Bellstedt 26 9 4 13 56:68 -12 31
12 SG Berka II 26 6 2 18 34:63 -29 20
13 SV Wasserthaleben 26 4 0 22 27:106 -79 12
14 SV 90 Hohenebra 26 1 1 24 19:105 -86 4



Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 SV Kali Roßleben 26 18 5 3 86:34 52 59
2 LSG 80 Oberheldrungen 26 17 5 4 62:23 39 56
3 SV Eintracht Clingen  26 14 4 8 62:50 12 46
4 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 12 6 8 57:48 9 42
5 SSV 1923 Udersleben 26 12 4 10 57:50 7 40
6 KSV Ichstedt     26 11 6 9 60:54 6 39
7 SG Empor Sondershausen 26 12 1 13 53:50 3 37
8 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II  26 11 2 13 66:67 -1 35
9 SV Blau-Weiß Bottendorf 26 7 7 12 43:63 -20 28
10 TSG 1902 Reinsdorf    26 7 7 12 25:48 -23 28
11 SG Berka 26 7 6 13 48:62 -14 27
12 TSV Westerengel II 26 8 3 15 45:60 -15 27
13 SV 62 Westgreußen 26 6 7 13 42:68 -26 25
14 FSV Schernberg 26 5 7 14 49:78 -29 22


Tabelle Spieljahr 2012/2013

folgt....

Tabelle Spieljahr 2005/2006

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 FSV Schernberg 26 21 1 4 82:28 54 64
2 SG Empor Sondershausen 26 18 3 5 87:23 64 57
3 SV 90 Grossenehrich 26 18 3 5 94:41 53 57
4 TSV Toba 26 16 5 5 60:35 25 53
5 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 16 4 6 89:43 46 52
6 BSV Germania Grossfurra 26 13 4 9 62:43 19 43
7 SV Schw.-Gelb Immenrode 26 11 6 9 45:41 4 39
8 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen II 26 7 8 11 43:47 -4 29
9 Hachelbicher SV 26 8 4 14 38:75 -37 28
10 FSV 1999 Trebra 26 8 3 15 45:74 -29 27
11 SV BW Westerengel II 26 6 7 13 45:56 -11 25
12 FSV 90 Bellstedt 26 8 1 17 35:81 -46 25
13 SG Berka II 26 4 4 18 28:77 -49 16
14 SV 90 Hohenebra 26 0 3 23 18:107 -89 3


Tabelle Spieljahr 2006/2007

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 SG Empor Sondershausen 26 21 4 1 80:19 61 67
2 BSV Germania Großfurra 26 17 6 3 88:29 59 57
3 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 17 4 5 76:36 40 55
4 SV 90 Großenehrich 26 14 5 7 60:40 20 47
5 SV BW Bad Frankenhausen II 26 13 4 9 62:45 17 43
6 SG Einheit Rottleben 26 10 6 10 53:57 -4 36
7 TSV Toba 26 8 9 9 46:41 5 33
8 FSV 1999 Trebra 26 10 1 15 51:70 -19 31
9 SV Schw.-Gelb Immenrode 26 8 6 12 35:51 -16 30
10 SG Kyff. Steinthaleben 26 9 3 14 53:71 -18 30
11 Hachelbicher SV 26 7 5 14 32:49 -17 26
12 SV BW Westerengel II 26 7 5 14 38:61 -23 26
13 SG Berka II 26 5 3 18 35:95 -60 18
14 SV Göllingen (sW) 26 4 3 19 27:72 -45 13



Tabelle Spieljahr 2007/2008

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 BSV Germania Großfurra 26 21 4 1 111:31 80 67
2 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 21 4 1 95:24 71 67
3 SV 90 Großenehrich 26 17 4 5 78:37 41 55
4 SV BW 90 Allmenhausen 26 13 2 11 59:41 18 41
5 Hachelbicher SV 26 10 9 7 49:34 15 39
6 TSV Toba 26 10 6 10 54:46 8 36
7 SG Einheit Rottleben 26 10 4 12 57:63 -6 34
8 SV Schw.-Gelb Immenrode 26 9 5 12 40:62 -22 32
9 SG Kyff. Steinthaleben 26 9 4 13 53:71 -18 31
10 SV BW Westerengel II 26 7 6 13 43:64 -21 27
11 SV Badra 26 6 6 14 45:71 -26 24
12 SV Göllingen 26 6 5 15 34:86 -52 23
13 FSV 1999 Trebra 26 3 9 14 50:89 -39 18
14 SG Berka II 26 2 8 16 37:86 -49 14


Tabelle Spieljahr 2008/2009

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 SG Berka 24 20 1 3 69:24 45 61
2 FSV 06 Holzthaleben 24 18 3 3 88:34 54 57
3 SV 90 Großenehrich 24 16 3 5 69:44 25 51
4 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 24 14 5 5 69:38 31 47
5 SV BW 90 Allmenhausen 24 13 6 5 73:46 27 45
6 TSV Toba 24 11 5 8 41:40 1 38
7 SV Badra 24 8 7 9 53:53 0 31
8 Hachelbicher SV 24 9 3 12 37:49 -12 30
9 SV BW Westerengel II 24 8 2 14 40:48 -8 26
10 SV Schw.-Gelb Immenrode 24 7 4 13 43:49 -6 25
11 SV Wasserthaleben 24 3 5 16 31:74 -43 14
12 FSV 1999 Trebra 24 3 3 18 28:74 -46 12
13 SV Göllingen 24 1 3 20 18:84 -66 6


Tabelle Spieljahr 2009/2010

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 21 2 3 78:31 47 65
2 FSV 06 Holzthaleben 26 19 1 6 102:22 80 58
3 SV 90 Großenehrich 26 18 3 5 85:26 59 57
4 TSV Blau-Weiß Westerengel II 26 17 1 8 75:42 33 52
5 SV BW 90 Allmenhausen 26 14 4 8 75:44 31 46
6 SV Badra 26 13 6 7 67:46 21 45
7 TSV Toba 26 12 7 7 86:55 31 43
8 Hachelbicher SV 26 12 5 9 52:39 13 41
9 SV Schwarz-Gelb Immenrode 26 11 3 12 49:62 -13 36
10 SpG Göllingen/Steinthaleben 26 7 4 15 39:74 -35 25
11 SV Wasserthaleben 26 6 5 15 33:67 -34 23
12 FSV 1999 Trebra 26 4 3 19 26:100 -74 15
13 SV 62 Westgreußen II 26 2 2 22 21:97 -76 8
14 SG Obertopfstedt 26 1 4 21 30:113 -83 7


Tabelle Spieljahr 2010/2011


Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 SV Eintracht Clingen 26 18 6 2 77:34 43 60
2 SV 62 Westgreußen 26 16 4 6 59:31 28 52
3 Kalbsriether SV  26 14 8 4 63:26 37 50
4 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 14 6 6 61:37 24 48
5 SG Empor Sondershausen 26 12 5 9 62:47 15 41
6 FSV Schernberg     26 12 5 9 61:46 15 41
7 LSG 80 Oberheldrungen 26 11 4 11 38:41 -3 37
8 SG Berka  26 9 8 9 48:51 -3 35
9 SSV 1923 Udersleben 26 9 4 13 43:59 -16 31
10 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II    26 9 3 14 46:59 -13 30
11 TSG 1902 Reinsdorf 26 7 8 11 42:51 -9 29
12 SV Blau-Weiß Bottendorf    25 6 4 15 43:64 -21 22
13 SV Eintracht Bretleben 25 5 2 18 33:75 -42 17
14 SpG Hauteroda/Heldrungen 26 3 5 18 27:82 -55 14

Tabelle Spieljahr 2011/2012

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 SV Kali Roßleben 26 18 5 3 86:34 52 59
2 LSG 80 Oberheldrungen 26 17 5 4 62:23 39 56
3 SV Eintracht Clingen  26 14 4 8 62:50 12 46
4 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 12 6 8 57:48 9 42
5 SSV 1923 Udersleben 26 12 4 10 57:50 7 40
6 KSV Ichstedt     26 11 6 9 60:54 6 39
7 SG Empor Sondershausen 26 12 1 13 53:50 3 37
8 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II  26 11 2 13 66:67 -1 35
9 SV Blau-Weiß Bottendorf 26 7 7 12 43:63 -20 28
10 TSG 1902 Reinsdorf    26 7 7 12 25:48 -23 28
11 SG Berka 26 7 6 13 48:62 -14 27
12 TSV Westerengel II 26 8 3 15 45:60 -15 27
13 SV 62 Westgreußen 26 6 7 13 42:68 -26 25
14 FSV Schernberg 26 5 7 14 49:78 -29 22


Tabelle Spieljahr 2012/2013

Platz Mannschaft Spiele gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Torverhältnis Differenz Punkte
1 VfL 1888 Ebeleben 26 17 5 3 73 : 28 45 56
2 SV Eintracht Clingen  26 17 3 6 58 : 26 32 54
3 LSG 80 Oberheldrungen 26 12 7 7 57 : 34 23 43
4 FSV 06 Holzthaleben 26 11 6 9 53 : 39 14 39
5 SG Empor Sondershausen 26 9 12 5 40 : 32 8 39
6 TSG 1902 Reinsdorf    26 11 6 9 34 : 37 -3 39
7 SG Berka 26 9 6 11 50 : 59 -9 33
8 SV Blau-Weiß Greußen II  26 9 5 12 40 : 51 -11 32
9 SV Blau-W eiß Bottendorf 26 8 7 11 51 : 51 0 31
10 Kalbsriether SV 26 9 4 13 54 : 65 -11 31
11 SSV 1923 Udersleben 26 9 3 14 51 : 71 -20 30
12 KSV Ichstedt 26 7 8 11 51 : 57 -6 29
13 TSV Westerengel II 26 8 4 14 44 : 72 -28 28
14 VfB Artern 1919 II 26 6 4 16 37 : 71 -34 22


Tabelle Spieljahr 2013/2014

folgt....